Train

Compte à rebours



REZ DE CHAUSSEE - GRANDE HALLE

A01 - RMC50 A21 - PESCHER Serge B12 - GLEHER Alain C08 - THOMAS Frédéric C28 - MINI NAVIGATEUR PLEDRAN  D10 - BRAZILLE Jacques
A02 - Boursier DUBOIS Corinne A22 - VENDERBECQ Patrick B13 - P.L. EQUEUDREVILLE C09 - INKERMANN Louis Michel C29 - BOUIN Patrick
 D11 - LAGRANGE Xavier
A03 - HARIBO - SAVATE Cédric A23 - BELLOT Maurice B14 - Bateaux Modelisme Brestois C10 - BREIZH SKOUER 44 C30 - DUFOUR Emmanuel
 D12 - MURATORE Jean Pierre
A04 - BAJARD ERIC A24 - TREHARD Philippe B15 - CAPEL Michel C11 - CMAFIG C31 - Club Amiral de Tourville  D13 - MBV HOFSTADE
A05 - AMAL Amiens A25 - CARROUGEAUX Jean Claude B16 - Viking Modèle Club C12 - WALLARD Arnaud C32 - DRAC'CAR RC  D14 - SEINE MODELE CLUB FERROVIAIRE
A06 - THOMAS Guy
A26 - LALARDIE Jean Michel B17 - Leprevost Didier C13 - LEBLOND Alain C33 - MUELLE Hervé  D15 - Les Lutins du Cotentin
A07 - BOOMERANG EVOLUTION
A27 - Stand AFAN B18 - Mini Bac Coutances C14 - MARECAL Jacques C34 - JANVIER Jean Bernard  D16 - BARRIOS Gil
A08 - JAP MODELS A28 - AU PAYS DES LEDS B19 - Club Roger Delarocque C15 - PINABEL Jacky C35 - M.M.R.C.N  D17 - ROY Kevin
A09 - BOUTIQUE TRAIN A29 - BEST MODELS KIT B20 - LEFRANC Mario C16 - GELINEAU Jean Louis C36 - A.P.F.S.I.  D18 - TANIOU Olivier & Gaelle
A10 - LE TRAIN DE PLELO B01 - EVRAN Mini Bateau B21 - LEGUAY Guy C17 - ADAM Pascal C37 - REPAREX  D19 - HAGUE MODEL AIR CLUB
A11 - LAUMAIN Ludovic B02 -  M.C. COUR DE ROLAND B22 - BOURSIER Pillon Sebastien C18 - DURON René C38 - LE GUISQUET Aymeric  D20 - RM2VO
A12 - COLLE 21 B03 - RENOUF Pascal B23 - Bassin de Navigation C19 - FREMONT Gilles D01 - MICRORAMA  D21 - Modelisme Ferroviaire de Coutras
A13 - PLM PRODUCTION B04 - CAFE DE LA GARE B24 - HAINAUT Modelisme C20 - LIARD Joel D02 - REE  D22 - Club Modelisme Ferroviaire Granvillais
A14 - CHELMINIAK Etienne B05 - BOURSIER HEYER Eric C01 - COLLE 21 C21 - LETERRIER Stéphane D03 - TRAIN OUEST  D23 - Train Miniature de l'omois
A15 - Amis du musée de la Marine
B06 - MULTIREX C02 -
C22 - FORT Alexandre D04 - OBJECTIF RECREATION  D24 - Aire de vol
A16 - BOURSIER DUPONT Laurent
B07 - LEGUENNEC Pierre C03 - AB COLLECTION
C23 - LACOMBE Joel D05 - LITTORAIL 76  D25 - Piste de courses automobile
A17 - RC Loisirs
B08 - GARIN Gilbert C04 - WEISS Jérome C24 - Club Modelisme Naval de DINAN
D06 - VLIEGHE Stéphane  D26 - WLOMAINCK Sebastien
A18 - Model Club de Draveil
B09 - Les Misainiers de Savigny/Orge

C05 - Massy Modèle Club

C25 - ADAM Julien D07 - MENOU Meven  D27 - LORE Aurelien
A19 - Revue BATEAU MODELE B10 -  Lafayette Maquette Club du Mantois C06 - BUSSON David C26 - GAUCHER Florian D08 - MBV HOFSTADE  D28 - PORTES PAR LE VENT
A20 - AGASM ONDINE B11 - Modelisme Naval Hermanville

C07 - Aigles & Bannière du Cotentin

C27 - NEVEU Patrick D09 - GUITARD Claude  

1ER ETAGE

E01 - MARIET André
E02 - A3MJ
E03 - AAC AREVA MAQUETTE
E04 - ROGER Patrick
E05 - TOUMI Rachid
E06 - MAPA Patrick
E07- A.M.I.76
E08 - C.S.L.G Chateaulun
E09 - GIBEAU Patrick